10. International Women's Wrestling Tournament Czarny Bor OPEN
4-6.12.2015
5th December (Saturday):
FOREIGN TEAMS (191 wrestlers)
BIAŁORUŚ / BELARUS ( 17 girls / 17 zawodniczek)
Team: National Team BELARUS - 17 wrestlers
FRANCE / FRANCJA ( 24 girls / 24 zawodniczek)
Team: Pôle Espoir Lutte Font-Romeu - 7 wrestlers
Team: Region Nord-Pas de Calais - 10 wrestlers
Team: ZL Torcy - 1 wrestler
Team: CEYRAT - 6 wrestler
GERMANY / NIEMCY ( 42 girls / 42 zawodniczek)Team: Sports School Jena - 8 wrestlers
Team: SBRV - 5 wrestlers
Team: BERLIN /3 teams - 14 wrestlers
Team: Sachsen - 7 wrestlers
Team: Frankfurt - 15 wrestlers
FINLAND / FINLANDIA ( 6 girls / 6 zawodniczek)
Team: National Team FINLAND - 4 wrestlers
Team: Helsinki - 1 wrestler
Team: Jarvenpaan Voimailijat - 1 wrestler
HUNGARY / WĘGRY ( 26 girls / 26 zawodniczek)
Team: National Team HUNGARY - 22 wrestlers
Team: Buk BC - 2 wrestlers
Team: Vasas - 2 wrestlers
SWEDEN / SZWECJA ( 31 girls / 31 zawodniczek)
Team: Helsingborgs Wrestling Team - 28 wrestlers
Team: Dalby BK - 2 wrestlers
Team: Umea - 1 wrestler
SLOVAKIA / SŁOWACJA ( 9 girls / 9 zawodniczek)
Team: National Team SLOVAKIA - 4 wrestlers
Team: ZK Marcelova - 5 wrestlers
NORWAY / NORWEGIA ( 6 girls / 6 zawodniczek)
Team: Fredrikstad Atlas - 3 wrestlers
Team: TANA - 2 wrestlers
Team: Club IL BRAAT - 1 wrestler
LITHUANIA / LITWA ( 13 girls / 13 zawodniczek)
Team: Siauliai - 14 wrestlers
CZECH REPUBLIK / CZECHY ( 7 girls / 7 zawodniczek)
Team: TAK Hellas Brno - 5 wrestlers
Team: TJ Lokomotiva Krnov - 2 wrestlers
LATVIA / ŁOTWA ( 7 girls / 7 zawodniczek)
Team: National Team LATVIA - 7 wrestler
POLAND / POLSKA (95 wrestlers)
Team: National Team Cadets - 20 wrestlers
Team: Cement Gryf Chełm - 14 wrestlers
Team: Agros Żary - 8 wrestlers
Team: Dąbrowa Górnicza - 8 wrestlers
Team: Slavia Ruda Śląska - 5 wrestlers
Team: Sobieski Poznań - 10 wrestlers
Team: Grunwald Poznań - 5 wrestlers
Team: Iron Bulls Bielawa - 5 wrestlers
Team: Feniks Stargard Szcz. - 5 wrestlers
Team: Suples Kraśnik - 4 wrestlers
Team: Bielawianka Bielawa - 4 wrestlers
Team: Piast Wola - 3 wrestlers
Team: ULKS Karkonosze - 3 wrestlers
Team: Wisła Świecie - 2 wrestlers
Team: ZKS Koszalin - 2 wrestlers
Team: Międzyzdroje - 1 wrestler
Team: Budowlani Olsztyn - 1 wrestler
Team: Sowa Pieszyce - 1 wrestler
Team: Junior Dzierżoniów - 1 wrestler
Team: Heros Czarny Bor - 5 wrestler